23  ▬

Gungahlin to Belconnen via Crace & Giralang

Transport Canberra Bus Schedule

23 Gungahlin to Belconnen via Crace & Giralang - Transport Canberra  ▬

Agencies / Schedules   |   Other Transport Canberra Lines   |   + My Lines

Close

BUS

2 Fraser to Fyshwick via Belconnen & City 3 Spence to CBR Airport via City & Brindabella Park 4 Belconnen to Tuggeranong via City & Woden 5 Lanyon to City ANU via Erindale & Woden 6 Woden to City ANU via Kingston 7 Duffy to City ANU via Cooleman Court 8 Gunghalin to Belconnen 9 Belconnen to Watson via Bruce & Dickson 10 Denman Prospect to City ANU 18 Gungahlin to Dickson via Franklin & Mitchell 19 Bonner Loop via Forde & Amaroo 20 Bonner Loop via Amaroo & Forde 21 Throsby Loop via Palmerston & Harrison 22 Throsby Loop via Harrison & Palmerston 23 Gungahlin to Belconnen via Crace & Giralang 24 Gungahlin to Belconnen via Nicholls & McKellar 25 Taylor Loop via Amaroo & Moncrieff 26 Taylor Loop via Moncrieff & Amaroo 27 Casey to Gungahlin via Ngunnawal & Moncrieff 28 Casey to Gungahlin via Ngunnawal 30 Belconnen to Dickson via Giralang & Kaleen North 31 Belconnen to City via Kaleen South & Dickson 32 Belconnen to City via Jamison & Aranda 40 Fraser Loop via Kippax & Charnwood 41 Fraser to Belconnen via Flynn & Melba 42 Fraser Loop via Charnwood & Kippax 43 Spence to Belconnen via Evatt & McKellar 44 Kippax to Belconnen via West Macgregor & Higgins 45 Kippax to Belconnen via Hawker & Weetangera 46 Kippax to Belconnen via Latham & Florey 47 Whitlam Denman Loop 50 Watson to City via Dickson & Lyneham 51 Dickson to City via North Lyneham & O'Connor 53 Dickson to National Museum via Hackett & Ainslie 54 Majura Park Loop via Campbell Park 55 ADFA Loop via Campbell & Reid 56 Fyshwick to City via Red Hill & Kingston 57 Woden to City via Hughes & Yarralumla 58 Woden to City via Curtin & Deakin 59 Woden to City ANU via Barton & Russell 60 Mawson Loop via O'Malley & Farrer 61 Mawson Loop via Farrer & O'Malley 62 Torrens Loop via Lyons & Pearce 63 Cooleman Court to Woden via Stirling & Fisher 
64 Chapman to Woden via Rivett & Cooleman Court 65 Duffy to Woden via Holder & Cooleman Court 66 Cooleman Court to Woden via Denman Prospect 70 Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah West & Cooleman Ct 71 Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah East & Cooleman Ct 72 Tuggeranong to Woden via Oxley & Erindale 73 Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash & Wanniassa 74 Chisholm Loop via Erindale & Richardson 75 Chisholm Loop via Richardson & Erindale 76 Tuggeranong to Woden via Calwell & Erindale 77 Tuggeranong to Woden via Gowrie & Erindale 78 Richardson Loop via Chisholm 79 Calwell to Tuggeranong via Theodore 80 Lanyon Marketplace to Tuggeranong via Banks 81 Lanyon Marketplace to Tuggeranong via Gordon 180 Lanyon Marketplace to City ANU via Banks & Conder 181 Lanyon Marketplace to City ANU via Banks & Gordon 182 Lanyon Marketplace to City ANU via Calwell 901 Bruce Shuttle via UC Hospital & CIT Bruce 902 Woden to Hume Loop via AMC 903 Strathnairn Loop 1001 JPC Forde Bonnor Amaroo 1002 JPC Gungahlin 1003 JPC Franklin Harrison Throsby 1004 JPC NEW Palmerston Crace 1009 Burgmann Valley Bonner AmarooMoncreff Ngun 1010 Burgmann Amaroo Bonner Forde 1012 Gold Cr HS PS Holy Spirit Gungahlin Ngunnawal 1013 Gold Crk HS PS Holy Spirit via Palmerston 1015 Harrison PS Mother Teresa 1017 Merici - Belconnen 1018 Dara Emmaus & Merici - Crace Giralang Kaleen 1019 Daramalan Emmaus & Merici - Nicholls 1020 Dara Emmaus & Merici - Bonner Forde Throsby Harris 1021 Daramalan Emmaus & Merici Watson Hackett 1022 Daramalan Emmaus & Merici Casey Ngunnawal 1027 Brindabella Christian & Lyneham PS Throsby Harris 1028 Brinda Christian & Lyneham Nicholls Crace 1029 Brindabella Christian & Lyneham PS 1031 Camp HS & PS & St Thomas More Watson Downer 1032 Camp HS & PS & St Thomas More Hackett Ainsile 1033 Campbell HS to City NON STOP 1035 North Ainslie PS Dickson Watson 1037 St Francis Xavier Nicholls Gung 
1038 St Francis Xavier Macgregor Dunlop 1039 St Francis Xavier Charnwood Fraser West 1040 SFX Cook Macquarie Weetangera Hawker 1041 St Francis St John The Apostle Higgins 1043 St Francis Xavier Kingsford Dr Fraser East 1044 St Francis Xavier Evatt Mckellar Spence 1045 SFXC Melba HS Spence 1046 St Francis Xavier Melba Evatt Mckellar 1047 Melba HS St Monicas Miles Franklin Fraser 1048 Melba HS St Monicas Miles Frank Charnwood & Dunlop 1049 Melba HS Miles Franklin St Monicas Spence Evatt 1050 Belconnen HS - Belconnen 1051 Belconnen HS Hawker Scullin Florey 1054 Canberra HS - Belconnen 1056 Radford Kaleen Nicholls Gungahlin 1060 Kaleen HS Spence Evatt McKellar 1062 Charnwood/Dunlop PS & Fraser PS - Dunlop 1064 Good Shepard & Amaroo PS Bonner & Forde 1065 Good Shepard & Amaroo PS Casey Ngunnawal 1066 Good Shepard & Amaroo PS Moncrieff 1068 Miles Franklin to Fraser via St Monicas & Melba HS 1070 Florey PS & Latham PS - Kippax Charmwood 2001 St Ed & St Clare's Kambah 2002 St Edmunds & St Clare's Bonython Erindale Fadden 2003 St Eds & St Clare's Lanyon Isabella Chisholm 2004 St Eds & St Clare's Theodore Calwell Chishlom 2005 St Edmunds & St Clare's Duffy Holder 2006 St Eds & St Clare's Cooleman Fisher Rivett 2007 St Edmunds & St Clare's Woden 2008 St Eds & St Clare's Tugg Wanniassa Erindale 2009 St Edmunds & St Clare's Curtin Hughes Garran 2010 St Ed & St Clare's Mawson Isaacs Farrer Red H 2011 St Eds & St Clare's Torrens Pearce Lyons Wod 2014 Canberra Grammar Schools - Woden 2015 Canberra Grammar Schools - City 2016 Canberra Grammar Schools - Hughes & Garran 2017 Canb Grammar Schools - Isaacs Farrer Mawson 2018 Canberra Grammar Schools Curtin Yarralumla 2019 Canberra Grammar Schools Kambah 2020 Red Hill PS Narrabundah Symonston 2022 Telopea & Forrest PS Woden 2023 Telopea & Forrest PS Narrabundah Symonston 2024 Telopea & Forrest PS via Narrabundah 2025 Telopea & Forrest PS Woden via Deakin Curtin 
2026 Telopea to City 2029 Alfred Deakin HS - Woden 2030 Alfred Deakin HS Curtin Isaacs Farrer 2031 Alfred Deakin Lyons Chifley Torrens Mawson 2032 Alfred Deakin HS Hughes Garran Phillip 2035 Marist College & Melrose HS - Kambah 2036 Marist & Melrose HS - Kambah 2037 Marist & Melrose HS - Deakin Yarra Curtin 2039 Marist College & Melrose HS - Chapman Rivett 2040 Marist College & Melrose HS - Duffy Holder 2041 Marist & Melrose HS - Tuggeranong NON STOP 2042 Marist College - Lanyon Greenway 2043 Marist HS -Theodore Calwell & Erin 2044 Marist & Melrose HS Weston Lyons Woden 2045 Marist & Melrose Hughes Garran Farrer Isaacs 2046 Marist College Wright Stiring Fisher 2047 Marist via Hughes Garran 2048 Marist College - Wanniassa Fadden Chisholm Isabel 2049 Melrose HS - Wanniassa Fadden Chisholm Isabella 2053 Mt Stromlo HS Holder Duffy Chapman 2054 Mt Stromlo HS Wright 2056 Montessori St Judes Orana & Islamic -Belco 2057 Montessori St Judes Orana & Islamic - Woden 2060 St Mackillops W TrinityBanks Conder 2061 St Mackillops Trinity Gordon Isabella Plains 2062 St Mary Mackx2 Trinity St Anthonys Kambah Nth 2063 St Mary Mackx2 Trinity St Anthonys Kambah Sth 2064 St Mary Mackillops Is Banks Conder 2065 St Mary Mackillop Is Wanniassa Oxley 2066 St Mary Mack Wann Trinity- Theodore Calwell 2067 St Mary Mackillop Wann Trinity Bonython 2068 St Mackillop Wann Trinity-Richardson Chis Fad 2069 St Mary Mackillops Trinity Isabella Gowrie 2070 St Mackillops Trinity St Ant Isaacs Pearce 2071 St Mack 2 Trinity Gilmore Richardson Isab 2072 St Mackillops Trinity Duffy Holder Cooleman 2073 St Mackillops Trinity Rivett Chapman 2074 St Anth & Wanniassa Schs Monash Gowrie Fadden 2075 St Mackillops Trinity via Stirling & Fisher 2076 St Mackillops Denman Coombs Wright 2078 Calwell HS PS St Francis via Conder 2079 Calwell HS PS St Francis Theodore PS Conder 2081 Caroline Chisholm Fadden Gilmore Richardson 

See Stop times for Weekday (Oct 9, 2023 - Dec 15, 2023)

◄ My Stops & Most Recent
  • Select Your Stop:
  • On page ready...

  • Stop Code:
  • On page ready...

Show Info Cancel

Click Your Stop To Show Info...

Select Other... ►

Cancel

See Stop Times and info...

  • Schedules

See Schedule Clear

Select and press for Timetable.

Official Transport Canberra Schedule Data
Updated Sep 26, 2023
Stop codes may be application specific.

See Route Map for Weekday (Oct 9, 2023 - Dec 15, 2023)

Refresh Map Locate Stop Cancel   Options

  • Map Service:

  •      
  • Select Stop:
  • On page ready...

  • Stop Code:
  • On page ready...

Locate

23 Gungahlin to Belconnen via Crace & Giralang - Transport Canberra

Weekday (Oct 9, 2023 - Dec 15, 2023)

◄ Back to Full View - RideSchedules.com - The First Stop For Public Transit.

*Route is based on the trip with the most stops for the Schedule.

Print

1 enet44r1c48t87kql2q6qcrc57 87ae42c23a84ab5f77470f2cd7b8b160 d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e 0 32786 en-us 39600 0 Weekday (Oct 9, 2023 - Dec 15, 2023) Transport Canberra Transport Canberra 23 Gungahlin to Belconnen via Crace & Giralang Australian Capital Territory Australia 0 1 -35.282,149.128684

Official Transport Canberra Schedule Data
Updated Sep 26, 2023
Stop codes may be application specific.