The S875 Glenreagh to Grafton Schools runs Weekdays.
Weekday trips start at 7:10am with the last trip at 4:40pm.
Destinations
Weekdays includes travel to Orara Way at Curlew Dr, St Mary's Primary School, and Hoof St.
Weekday travel to Orara Way at Curlew Dr starts at Westlawn Public School and Cassia St. Weekday travel to St Mary's Primary School, Hoof St starts at Orara Way at Parker Rd.
Real-Time stop predictions (Bus, Tram, Rail, and Ferry). Trip updates (Bus, Tram, Rail, and Ferry). Vehicle locations with per stop, per line, and per direction options (Bus, Tram, Rail, and Ferry). Transport for NSW On Facebook. TRANSPORT NEWS with the system-wide option (Bus, Subway, Tram, Rail, Cable Car, Ferry, Gondola, and Funicular).
Access from nearby service panels or a Line Web Page.
Bikes Policy
Whether bikes are allowed on a per trip basis is not yet included in the data publication.
Accessibility Information
At least one wheelchair is accommodated on all trips. No info for any stop about stops wheelchair boardable.
See the home page for additional agency service information.